Plymouth, Devon and Cornwall Deeds

This record is held by Plymouth and West Devon Record Office

Details of 1505
Reference: 1505
Title: Plymouth, Devon and Cornwall Deeds
Description:

Deeds, with a list of names of owners attached

Date: 1836-1988
Held by: Plymouth and West Devon Record Office, not available at The National Archives
Language: English
Creator:

Lipsons, Plymouth, solicitors

Physical description: 49 files
Immediate source of acquisition:

Lipsons Solicitors, Plymouth

Unpublished finding aids:

List of Names

 

File reference numbers 1505/1-20 John, Lord St. Levan, St. Michael's Mount, Cornwall

 

Florence Yolland of Stoke Damerel, spinster

 

William Yolland of Chester, retired Colonel

 

Samuel Bowden of Devonport and Blanche his wife

 

Levo Welch Gard of Devonport, bank official

 

Frederick James Drew of Devonport, electrical fitter

 

Beatrice May Drew his wife

 

Gladys May Williams of Devonport, spinster

 

George and Dorothy Emily Mawhinney of Devonport, purchasers

 

File reference numbers 1505/8 Abstract of will and probate Beatrice Mary Drew, 2 July 1965

 

File reference numbers 1505/11-21 John Lord St. Levan of St. Michael's Mount, Cornwall

 

Charles Hill Stidever of Devonport, builder

 

Samuel Phillips Rilstone of Devonport, grocer

 

James Thompson of Devonport, grocers manager

 

William Whitby of Devonport, gent

 

Thomas Whitby of Devonport, gent

 

James Hill of Devonport, gent

 

Elizabeth Chaplin of Devonport

 

Henry Trevett of Devonport, electrical artificer, R.N.

 

Albert Francis Pound of Keyham, civil servant and Louisa

 

Maud Pound his wife

 

Francis Cecil, Baron St. Levan

 

Leonard Herbert Hambly of Yealmpton, purchaser

 

File reference numbers 1505/22-25 Elizabeth Truscott of Stoke Damerel, widow

 

Abraham Allen of Stoke Damerel, smith, H.M. Dockyard

 

William Truscott of Stoke Damerel, blacksmith

 

George Truscott of Stoke Damerel, smith, H.M. Dockyard and Mary his wife

 

Robert Davey of Linkinhorne, Cornwall, yeoman and Ann his wife

 

Richard Ellis of Abingdon, Berkshire, gent

 

John Ellis of Leighton Buzzard, Berks, clothier

 

Richard Badcock of Abingdon, Berks, auctioneer

 

John Evans of Devonport, shipwright

 

Richard and Wingfield Baker of Orsett Hall, Essex

 

Digby Hanmer Richard Wingfield of Orsett Hall, Essex, esq., John Suther Hodge Evans of Stoke Damerel, draughtsman

 

File reference numbers 1505/26-35 Taylor Woodrow Estates Ltd

 

Christopher Joll Anniss of St. Budeaux, cabinet maker

 

Walter Duke of Plymouth, omnibus conductor

 

Francis John Griffin of Plympton-St-Mary, retired baker and confectioner

 

Ronald Courtenay Crews of St. Budeaux

 

Richard and Alison Rosemary Parker of St. Budeaux

 

File reference numbers 1505/36-51 John Lord St. Levan of St. Michael's Mount, Cornwall

 

Henry Pile of Devonport, builder

 

Rosetta Lock, wife of Thomas Lock, chief armourer, R.N.

 

William Matthews of Plymouth, chief petty officer, R.N.

 

John Hayne Pillar of Plymouth, private tutor, George Henry

 

Hill of Plymouth, merchant and George Broughton Vickery of Plymouth warrant officer, R.N.

 

Mary Maud Shaxon of Devonport

 

George William Thomas Clapp of Devonport, chief engine room artificer, R.N. and his wife Ada Mary Elizabeth

 

John Stanley Bishop of Plymouth, gent

 

John Albert Edward Camp of Plymouth, motor engineer

 

William Henry Tremlett Dawe of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Henry Philip Leopold Cart de Lafontaine of London, chartered architect

 

Harold Leslie Barby of Plymouth, salesman

 

Harry Black of Plymouth, gent

 

Sarah Jane Moore of Plymouth, spinster

 

File reference numbers 1505/52-65 George Henry Smith of Devonport, builder

 

Charles James Latham of Plymouth, esq., Henry Alfred Thomas of Plymouth, chief engineer, trinity pilot and his wife Eva Beatrice

 

Wilfred McDavison of Plymouth, lieutenant R.N. and his wife Beatrice Annie

 

Olive Lilian Langmead wife of Frederick Philip Langmead of Plymouth

 

Thomas Ashton Stelfox of Plymouth, petty officer, R.N.

 

Lefa Triscott of Plympton, spinster

 

John Anthony Davison of Barnstaple, Devon

 

Christopher Joseph Bradley of Plymouth

 

Ian James Hutt of Plymouth and his wife Christine Dorothy

 

File reference numbers 1505/66-77 James Bounsall of Stoke Damerel, warrant officer, R.N.

 

Edwin Charles Kestell of Stoke Damerel, warrant officer

 

Eliza Ford Chapple of Devonport, widow

 

Sarah Elizabeth Hartnell of Devonport, clerk

 

Louisa Phillipa Spillman of Devonport, clothiers assistant

 

Priscilla Glanville Jope of Devonport, spinster

 

Annie Pearse of Antony, Cornwall, spinster

 

Priscilla Glanville Connor of Devonport

 

William Thomas Jarvis Rich of Plymouth and Ellen his wife, driller, H.M. Dockyard

 

William Richard Geach of Plymouth, gent

 

Edgar Sydney Heard of Saltash, plumber

 

William Henry Westcott of Plymouth, engineer

 

Harold Martin Leslie Powning of Plymouth, post office clerk

 

Samuel Hector Honey of Plymouth

 

Annie Julia Lang of Plymouth, spinster

 

Herbert Ewart Williams of Plymouth, iron caulker

 

Ralph Hutchings of Plymouth, shipwright

 

Stuart Collins of Plymouth, recorder, H.M. Dockyard

 

Reginald William Rich of Plymouth

 

Mabel Ellen Rich of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/78-91 Frederick John Piper of Yelverton, builder

 

Michael Dominic Keiley of Plymouth, surgeon

 

Eliza Sophia Shelly of Plymouth, widow

 

Richard Braginton Johns of Plymouth, solicitor

 

William Luscombe Munday of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Edward William Thomas Bassett of Plymouth, skilled labourer and his wife Amelia Emily Bassett

 

Thomas Cecil Light, tailor's cutter and Lilian Muriel, his wife

 

Victor Luly Bennett of Plymouth, estate agent

 

Geoffrey Howard Stevens of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Alfred Webber, John Samuel Gray and Charles Henry Broad, Trustees, Devon and Cornwall District Ancient Order of Foresters Friendly Society

 

Charles Thomas Monk of Devonport, ships joiner

 

Lucretia Mann of Elburton

 

Anthony George Wills of Plymouth, boiler maker

 

Edward Kenneth Lovell of Plymouth, engine fitter and Dorothy

 

Nellie Lovell, widow

 

Blanche Florence Wills of Devonport, widow

 

File reference numbers 1505/92-104 James Frederick Donne of Devonport, builder

 

Charles Edwards of Devonport, builder

 

Edwin Birch of Devonport, accountant

 

Thomas Austin Dolton of Devonport, gent

 

Margaret Osborn, wife of James Roberts Osborn of Devonport, retired captain, R.N.

 

Alfred Vincent Harrington of Saltash, labourer

 

Charles Howell Lethbridge of Plymouth, retired government foreman of works

 

Thomas Theodore Hamblyn of Plymouth, moulder

 

Reginald John Hutchings of Plymouth, law clerk

 

Florence Kate Harrington of Plymouth

 

Frederick George Sluman Hutchings of Plymouth, trustee

 

John Newton Edmunds Ashford of Plymouth, trustee

 

Doris Harrington of Devonport, daughter of Florence Kate

 

George Horace Redvers Hutchings of Plymouth, gas fitter

 

William Stanley Jean of Plymouth, clerk

 

Charles Harrington of Caterham, Surrey

 

Kate Stanton of Saltash, catering cook, married woman

 

Marjorie Callard of Plymouth, married woman

 

File reference numbers 1505/105-120 Michael O'Brien of Plymouth, provision merchant

 

William Elias Wilson the younger of Plymouth, builder

 

John Nauscawen Dawe of Devonport, draper

 

William Vosper Hoppen of Plymouth, jeweller

 

Richard Henry Keen of HMS Indus, engineer artificer

 

John Saltern of London, gent

 

William Henry Guest of Callington, Cornwall, miner

 

Thomas George Castle, John Russell Lord and William Thomas Vosper, trustees

 

Joseph Edmonds Marwood of Plymouth

 

Walter Edmonds Marwood of Pinner, Middlesex, mens wear buyer

 

Francis Leslie Marwood of Stonehouse, Gloucester, naval stores Officer

 

Sidney John Rees of Saltash, carpenter and joiner

 

Florence Rees of Plymouth, administratrix

 

Emily Maria Matthews of Glasgow, inspector of shipwrights

 

Annie Crabb of Fowey, Cornwall, spinster

 

File reference numbers 1505/121-130 Sir Michael Culme Seymour of Rockingham Castle, Northampton

 

H. J. Gill and Son, Limited, Plymouth

 

Michael Culme Seymour of Middlesex, lieutenant R.N.

 

David McWalter of North Berwick, E. Lothian

 

Richard Harold Sweet of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Kathleen McWalter of Plymouth, wife of David

 

File reference numbers 1505/131 Charles Henry James of Devonport

 

File reference numbers 1505/132-149 Jonathan Luxmoore of Plymouth, gent

 

William Conway of Plymouth, builder

 

Richard Webber of Torquay, tailor

 

David Eastley of Paignton, gent

 

Charles Hill Eastley of Paington, gent

 

Anne Eastley of Paignton, widow

 

John Underhill of Plymouth, shipwright

 

William Harrison of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Amelia Canham of Devonport

 

James Bowden of Plymouth, painter and paperhanger

 

Amelia Underhill of Plymouth, daughter of John

 

John Thomas Bond of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Richard Rugg Monk of Plymouth, gent

 

Ernest Richard Bowden of Johannesburg, telegraph linesman

 

Roland Hill of Pretoria, South Africa, executor

 

Hilda Rule, wife of John Douglas Rule of Yelverton, naval pensioner

 

Albert Edward Small Hartland of Kingsand, Cornwall, quartermaster sergeant, Royal Marines

 

Douglas Ralph Roy Gill and Gladys Edith Maud Gill of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/150-162 George William Culme Soltau-Symons of Plympton St. Mary, esquire

 

Harry Davies Bewes of East Stonehouse

 

Sir Michael Culme Seymour of London, admiral R.N.

 

Richard Rogers of Plymouth, builder

 

Jonathan Clouter Parkyn of Sydenham Damerel, clerk in holy orders

 

Bolitho Williams Foster Coode-Grylls and Co., bankers

 

William Henry Vinicombe of Plymouth, wholesale butcher

 

Frances Marion Paul of Plymouth, widow

 

William Wills Rickeard of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Emma Jane Morrish of Plymouth, widow

 

Francis John Barnett of Plymouth, chief engine room artificer, R.N.

 

George Henry Hill of Plymouth, merchant

 

William Barnes of Plymouth, retired bootmaker

 

John Blair of Plymouth, warehouseman

 

William Hockaday of Plymouth, machine compositor

 

Frederick George Davis of Plymouth, commercial traveller

 

William Henry Bond of Plymouth, tailors cutter

 

Cyril and Kathleen May Archer of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/163-170 Isaac Foot of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Frederick Edgar Bowden of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Walter John Smith of Devonport, builder

 

Frederick Arthur Westcott of Devonport, builder

 

Frank Henry Knowles of Plymouth, artificer engineer

 

Frank Hayward of Devonport and Winifred Eliza Hayward, his wife

 

Stanley Brown of Plymouth, schoolmaster

 

Charles John Hilton of Plymouth, gent

 

Stanley James Seymour of Plymouth, decorator and his wife Beatrice Evelyn Seymour

 

File reference numbers 1505/171-181 Elsie Maud Brickwood wife of Leonard Brickwood of Plymouth, general dealer

 

Uriah Kimber of Devonport, gent

 

George Archibald King Lear of Plymouth, undertaker and his wife Leah Madeline Lear

 

William Howett of Plymouth, licensed victualler

 

Doris Leah Lear of Plymouth, spinster

 

Reginald Richard Lugg of Plymouth, inspector, South West Gas Board and his wife

 

Kathleen Beryl Blanche Lugg

 

Thomas Harold Cox of Plymstock, fitter and his wife Mildred Helena Ada Cox

 

Evelyn May Harvey of Paignton, widow

 

File reference numbers 1505/182-189 Emily Finch of Anerley, Surrey, widow

 

Thomas Benjamin Luke of Plymouth, boot manufacturer

 

William Henry Lethbridge of Paignton, builder

 

Martin Luther Finch of Plymouth, chemical manufacturer

 

Norman Harold Luke of Saltash, accountant

 

Ophelia Sarah Stanbury of London, widow

 

Erastus Parmenas Luke of Chittlehampton, Devon, gent

 

George William Culme Soltau Symons of Chaddlewood, Devon, esq., Lennard Edward Dick of Ramsgate, Kent, commander, R.N.

 

Reginald Lewis Batchelor of Plymouth, esq., John Thomas Soltau of Plymouth, esq., Edwin James Manning of Plymouth, builder

 

Epentus Ernest Luke of Plymouth, outfitter

 

Myer Roseman of Plymouth, estate agent

 

Samuel Roseman of Plymouth, hotel keeper

 

File reference numbers 1505/190 Francis Henry Crozier, esq., Richard Pearson Crozier, lieutenant colonel

 

File reference numbers 1505/191-209 Lewis Charles Foster of Liskeard, banker

 

Robert Sampson Torrie of Plymouth, bank manager

 

Samuel Roberts of Plymouth, contractor

 

James Henry Endean of Plymouth, builder

 

John Russell Lord of Plymouth, cashier

 

William Thomas Vosper of Plymouth, tailor

 

Henry Howard of Plymouth, builder

 

Ernest Thomas Wood of East Stonehouse, chemist

 

James Kendall Weale of Plymouth, store-holder

 

Frederick Edward Toms of Plymouth, R.N., butchers manager

 

Ettie Gwendoline Toms his wife

 

Thomas Henry Roskilly, trustee

 

Alfred Webber, trustee

 

John Samuel Gray, trustee

 

William James Brickwood Figgins of Devonport

 

Thomas Henry Lee of Plymouth, printer

 

James Henry Marshall of Plymouth, naval pensioner and Eleanor Elizabeth Marshall his wife

 

Alfred Thomas Avery of Devonport, licensed manager

 

Wilfred Chegwyn of Camelford, Cornwall, grocer

 

Horace Hoskin of Plymouth, omnibus driver and Diana Hoskin his wife

 

File reference numbers 1505/210-227 Charles William Henry Fox of Plymouth, builder

 

Charles Bewes of Gnaton Hall, Devon, esq., Harry Davies Bewes of East Stonehouse, esq., George Sydney Strode of Newnham Park, Devon, esq., Francis Feodor Wynne Hawker of Bickleigh, esq., Elizabeth Ann Nicholls wife of George Nicholls of Plymouth, builder

 

Benjamin Tredwen of Plymouth, licensed victualler

 

Richard Weeks Winnicott of Plymouth, merchant

 

Susanna Tredwen, wife of Benjamin Tredwen

 

John Bone of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Arthur George Bissett Fenwick of Brighton, Sussex, surgeon

 

Kathleen Florence Nesbit Fenwick of Eastbourne, Sussex, spinster

 

Mary Albina Louise Proctor of Bushey, Herts

 

Peter George Rose of Newquay, carpenter

 

David William Frederick Drewett of Plymouth, Divisional District Manager

 

Edward Frederick Sayers of Plymouth and Rosalie Joan Sayers

 

File reference numbers 1505/228-239 William Roope Ilbert of West Alvington, Devon, esq., James Skinner of Plymouth, builder

 

John Kennard of Plymouth, carpenter

 

William Stanbury of Plymouth, gentleman

 

Harold Charles Lake of Plymouth, Doctor of Music

 

Nicholas Octavius Lake of Plymouth, builder

 

Francis Alfred Ilbert of Plymouth, lieutenant colonel

 

Norman Chaudius Lake of Berkhampsted, Herts, surgeon

 

Thomas Waring Colley of South Brent, land agent

 

Francis Fairfax Cholmeley of London, esq., Geoffrey Alan Brooke Hawkins of Kettering Northants, rear admiral, R.N.

 

Roger Harold Nicholas Lake of Tavistock, medical practitioner

 

Winifred Evelyn Roach of Cheam, Surrey, married woman

 

Victor Montgomery Cannon Brookes of London, solicitor

 

Ivor Lovell Ivins of London, solicitor

 

Markham Cannon Brookes of Sunningdale, Berks

 

File reference numbers 1505/240-267 Francis Henry Crozier of Lymington, Hants esq., Richard Pearson Crozier of Freshwater, Hants, colonel

 

William Elias Wilson of Plymouth, builder

 

Joseph Wills of Plymouth, gent

 

Katharine Agnes Wills of Plymouth, spinster

 

Richard Hancock of Callington, Cornwall, solicitor

 

David Fredman of Devonport, house agent

 

William Henry Lazarus of Plymouth, mattress maker

 

Harry Lazarus of Plymouth, upholsterer

 

Harry Black of Plymouth, general dealer

 

John Bone of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Israel Bertie Black of Plymouth, company director

 

Samuel Marks of Plymouth, company director and his wife Hilda Marks

 

Charles Ward Turner of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Reginald Ernest Hill of Plymouth, decorator and his wife

 

Gwendoline Florence Hill

 

Brian Lee Moore of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Frank Victor Gordon Hocking of Plymouth, turner

 

Alan Geoffrey Green and his wife Jacqueline Doreen Green of Plymouth

 

Donald Frederick Johnstone of Plymouth, medical practitioner

 

Robert John Alford and his wife Marilyn Jeanette Alford of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/252 Abstract of will and probate of Hyman alias Harry Black 7 May 1956

 

File reference numbers 1505/268-278 Thomas Wolferstan of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Charles Horatio Chidgey of Plymouth, builder

 

Mary Jane Moule of Devonport, spinster

 

John Moule of Plymouth, clerk

 

Albert Sandy of Darite, Cornwall, draper

 

Martin William Sandy of Plymouth, draper

 

Percival White of Plymouth, accountant

 

Eric Arthur Goodeve of Plymstock, gent

 

William John Norsworthy of Ashburton, schoolmaster

 

Frank Russell Yeo of Thurlestone, draper

 

Evelyn Mary Yeo of Thurlestone, widow

 

William Edwin Beckley of Plymouth, draper

 

Isaac Foot of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Colin John Russell Yeo of Aldershot, lieutenant

 

Stanley Foot of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Roland Edwards of Plymouth, accountant

 

Louisa Elizabeth Cole, wife of Samuel Cole of Plymouth, butcher

 

Arthur Samuel Cole of Plymouth, butcher

 

Gwendoline Louisa Cole of Plymouth, spinster

 

File reference numbers 1505/279-285 Leslie T. Mutton of Plymouth, esq., Jack H. Lang Limited of Plymouth

 

William John Hamling of Plymouth, gardner/groundsman, Phyllis Olive Hamling his wife

 

David Joseph Lord of Devonport, fitter and turner and his wife Sandra Lord

 

Harry Black of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/286-293 Lily White of Plymouth

 

Elsie Douglass Pethybridge of Postbridge, widow

 

William Leonard Van de Kasteele of Plymouth, merchant

 

Lily White, wife of Fred White of Plymouth, hairdresser

 

Brian Lee Moore of Plymouth

 

David James Leigh Gabbitass of Plymouth

 

Malcolm Philip Jenkin of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/294-302 Charles Henry James of Plymouth

 

Henry Sidney Edward Buckland of Plymouth, painter

 

Allan Isaac Pearse of Plymouth, insurance company inspector

 

Bryan John Chamberlain of Upton Poole, Dorset

 

File reference numbers 1505/303-304 Alan Yarrow Jessiman of Oxted, Surrey, insurance broker and his wife Catherine Winton Jessiman

 

File reference numbers 1505/305-320 Frederick John Collier of Plymouth, draper

 

Emily England of Plymouth, widow

 

Cadwallader George Brian

 

Pearse Gundry of Polbathic, Cornwall, gent

 

Florence Mary Bazeley of Plymouth, spinster

 

Reginald Thomas England of Plymouth, motor engineer and his wife Lilian Violetta England

 

Greta Violet Harris of Plymouth, married woman

 

Ernest Vernon Stodden of Plymouth, master butcher and his wife Phyllis Jose Edina Stodden

 

William Henry Ford of Plymouth, maintenance electrician

 

Jill Margaret Downer of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/321-324 John Chowen Foster of Plymouth, builder

 

Alfred Weekes of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Thomas Earle Weekes of Plymouth, professor of music

 

Herbert George Thistlewood Hawken of Liskeard, Cornwall, civil engineer

 

William Tucker Weekes of London, music publisher

 

Clarissa Prout Hill of Plymouth, widow

 

File reference numbers 1505/325-332 William Joseph Square of Plymouth, surgeon

 

Abel George Clifton of Plymouth, architect

 

John Elliot of Kingsbridge, surgeon

 

William George Hawken and James Thomas Hawken of Plymouth, builders

 

John Thomas Bond of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Percy Trevarthian Pearce of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Ann Towl of Stoke Damerel, widow

 

Ann Nute of Plymouth, widow

 

Eleazor Orgel of Plymouth, furniture dealer

 

John Endicott of Plymouth, butcher

 

George William Nieass Horswell of Plymouth, house agent

 

Alfred Edward Hammett of Plymouth, shipwright

 

File reference numbers 1505/333-336 Henry Elliot Turner of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Frederick James Luxton of Plymouth, builder

 

Herbert Granville Gordon of Plymouth, accountant

 

File reference numbers 1505/337-351 Henry Clark, esquire

 

Lucy Clark

 

C.T.B. Pike

 

John Andrew Blatchford of Plymouth, builder

 

Alfred John Hutchins of Plymouth, chief steward, mercantile service

 

Eric Hanson of East Stonehouse, chief steward, mercantile service

 

William Weeks Hamley of Plymouth, timber merchant

 

John Penrose Parson of Plymouth, watchmaker and jeweller and Lilian Parson his wife

 

Agnes Rickeard of Plymouth, widow

 

John Ernest Mitchell of Plymouth, licensee and Lily Mitchell his wife

 

Peter Hearley of Plymouth, joiner machinist and his wife

 

Joan Doreen Hearley

 

File reference numbers 1505/352-378 Richard Crazier of the I.O.W. Hants, admiral R.N.

 

Francis Henry Crozier of Boldre, Hants

 

Thomas James Steer of Plymouth, builder

 

Thomas Harper of Plymouth, gent

 

John Austen Stripp of Plymouth, commercial traveller

 

Thomas Henry Hicks of Looe, Cornwall, chemist

 

Julyan Stripp of Bodmin, grocer

 

Frederick George Jenny of Plymouth, butcher

 

Janie Penny of South Woodford, Essex

 

Katie Lee of Middlesborough, Yorkshire

 

Alfred Roskruge Bowden of Devon, butcher

 

Henry Hall Drew Butcher of Southsea, Hants, gent

 

Margaret Louisa Bowden of Plymouth, widow

 

Harry Hendy Butcher of Bath, Somerset, medical practitioner

 

Reginald Butcher of Camberley, Surrey, paymaster captain R.N.

 

Beatrice Alice Hughes of Southsea, Hants

 

Benjamin Thomas Sherrell-Northcott of Plymouth, builder

 

Alfred Alexander French of Plymouth, tailor

 

Frances Louise Moore of Plymouth, spinster

 

Frank Bennett Bowden of Plymouth, butcher

 

Florence Mary Naylor of Plymouth

 

Gerald Prior of Plymouth, photographer and Hilda Margaret

 

Prior his wife

 

Christopher John Montague Dugdale of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/379-392 Elsie Douglass Pethybridge of Postbridge, Devon, widow

 

Willem Leonard Van de Kasteele of Plymouth, merchant

 

Kenneth Arthur Paul of Plymouth, carpenter and joiner

 

Ronald Maurice Stuart Mackenzie Bowden Fox of Plymouth

 

Alan Mackenzie Bowden Fox of Callington, gent

 

Charles William Henry Fox of Plymouth, carpenter, builder and funeral director

 

Albert Edward Squires of Plymouth, clerk

 

Isabel Mary Dawe of Yelverton, widow

 

Marcia Rose Harris of Yelverton, widow

 

Hilda Gambold wife of James Cecil Gambold of Plymouth, fitter

 

William James Edward Cox of Plymouth, coach body builder

 

Frank Willis Sluman of Plymouth, solicitors clerk

 

Minnie May Cox of Roche, Cornwall, widow

 

Evelyn May Askey wife of Thomas Henry Askey of Plymouth

 

Frank Alexander Gregory of Plymouth, club steward

 

Caroline Selleck of Wotter, Devon, widow

 

Ellen Clara Gregory of Plymouth

 

Pamela Ellen Nicholls of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/393-401 Kenneth Arthur Paul of Plymouth, carpenter and joiner

 

Ernest Charles Barton of Plymouth, gent

 

Mahala Ethel Barton of Plymouth, widow

 

Edith Mary Adelaide Little of Molesey, Surrey, widow

 

Timothy Clement James White of Plymouth, Public Health Inspector

 

James Harley Lawer of Plymouth, journalist and Diana Winifred

 

Lawer his wife

 

Eric Stanley Robert Weeks and his wife Sylvia of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/402-408 Samuel Clutterbuck of Plymouth, builder

 

Lewis Charles Foster of Liskeard, Cornwall, esq.,

 

Robert Samson Torrie of Plymouth, bank manager

 

Emily Foale of Plymouth, widow

 

John Ford of Plymouth, ironmonger

 

Stanley James Bernard Lee of Plymouth, photographer

 

Samuel Clutterbuck of Herne Bay, Kent, gent

 

John Philip Goldsmith of Devonport, solicitor

 

William Jenkins Bailey of Plymouth, clothier

 

Ernest Samuel Philip May of Plymouth, omnibus driver

 

Reginald Ivor Pudner and his wife Jane Lesley Pudner of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/409-433 William Robertson Brown of Plymouth, accountant

 

Alexander Hubbard of Plymouth, gent

 

David Derry Hubbard of Plymouth, contractor

 

Seth Sevan of Plymouth, contractor

 

Mary Brown of Plymouth, widow

 

Ellen Sophia Adye Buchan and Sophia Isabella Buchan of Plymouth, spinsters

 

John Dart of Plymouth, detective inspector

 

Florence Beatrice Stokes of Newton Abbot, Devon wife of Harry Charles Furneaux Stokes

 

John Martyn Andrew of Plymouth, estate agent and surveyor

 

Henry Chambers of Plymouth, gent

 

Isobel Edmonds of Fowey, Cornwall, spinster

 

Henry Lawrence Crocker of Plymouth, deputy inspector, R.N.

 

Thomas White of Plymouth, ironmonger

 

Alfred Turner of Plympton, doctor of medicine

 

Thomas Chaffer Howard of Stafford, tutor

 

Fanny Kaphan, wife of Louis Kaphan of Plymouth, gent

 

Mary Jane White of Plymouth, widow

 

Frank Crosse of Plymouth, gent and his wife Florence Amy Crosse

 

Ethel Emily Sambell of Plymouth, widow

 

Irene Dingle Johnson of Plymouth, wife of Francis Ernest

 

Henry Johnson of Plymouth

 

William Roy Tindall of Plymouth and his wife Valerie Ann Tindall

 

Arthur Edwin Townsend of Oreston, Devon

 

William James Rule of Truro

 

Richard Hambly Lowden of Plympton

 

File reference numbers 1505/409 Copy will of William Robertson Brown 12 July 1866

 

File reference numbers 1505/434-447 Lewis Charles Foster of Plymouth

 

Robert Sampson Torrie of Plymouth

 

Samuel Roberts of Plymouth, contractor

 

George Henry Peddy of Plymouth, builder

 

Albert Richards of Plymouth, plumber

 

William Edward Jope of Plymouth, grocer

 

Margaret Ann Saturley of London, spinster

 

Harrie Jane of Plymouth, hairdresser

 

Louisa Gray of Yelverton, spinster

 

Walter Charles Dean of Plymstock, railway plate layer

 

Frederick Essery of Plymouth, rail motor conductor

 

Mary Elizabeth May wife of Henry Havelock May of Plymouth, shipwright

 

Rose Pearn, wife of Russell Pearn of Plymouth, contractor

 

John Russell of Plymouth, draper and his wife Alice Maud Russell

 

File reference numbers 1505/448-455 Albert George Jackson of Plymouth, builder

 

Eric Ernest Yandall of Plymouth, stores manager and Gladys Muriel Yandall his wife

 

Lionel John William Cockram of Plymouth, postal and telegraph officer G.P.O. and his wife Evelyn Mae Cockram

 

File reference numbers 1505/456 John Pethick of Plymouth, builder

 

Silas Hawken of Plymouth, ironmonger

 

File reference numbers 1505/457-460 Fanny May Payne of Plymouth, widow

 

Maud Beatrice Bice of Plymouth, spinster

 

John Oliver Mayo Moriarty of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Eric Arthur Goodeve of Plymouth, property agent

 

Lawrence Clifford Andrews of Plymouth, able seaman R.N. and

 

Gladys Sealy Andrews his wife

 

Eliza Cecilia Bonifant of Plymouth

 

Sydney Edgar Bowden of Looe, Cornwall, gent

 

File reference numbers 1505/461-467 Wilfred Victor Andrew of Plymouth, builder

 

Alfred Atwill Drew of South Brent, railwayman and his wife

 

Lilia Daisy Drew

 

Courtenay Cecil Horwill of Plymouth

 

Alan Leonard Dawe of Plymouth

 

Merryl Anne Howard of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/468-477 Henry Elliot Tracey-Elliot of Plymouth, esq.,

 

William Lucas of Plymouth, builder

 

Elizabeth Ann Tremayne of Plymouth, widow

 

David Pedrick of Plymouth, gas worker

 

Herbert James Smale of Plymouth, stonemason and his wife

 

Emily Maud Smale

 

Samuel John Cooke of Plymouth, cabinet maker

 

Edward John Hookway of Plymouth and his wife Jeanne Hookway

 

File reference numbers 1505/478-487 Michael O'Brien of Plymouth, provision merchant

 

Humphrey Boon of Plymouth, builder

 

William Leader of Plymouth, pawnbroker

 

Samuel John Ward of Plymouth, coal merchant

 

Hermann Mortimore of Plymouth, labourer

 

Susanna Truscott of Plymouth, widow

 

Betsy Ann Reader wife of John Reader of Middlesex, tailor

 

Ellen Mortimore of Plymouth, wife of Hermann Mortimore

 

Ellen Madeline Macdonald of Plymouth

 

Ellen Emeline Harris, wife of Harry Leonard Harris of Plymouth, skilled labourer

 

File reference numbers 1505/488-513 Joseph Edward Moore of Dyffryn, Glamorgan, esq.,

 

John Peatheyjohns of Plymouth, builder

 

George Browse of Plymouth, gent

 

Emma Welch wife of Joseph Welch of Plymouth, licensed victualler

 

Charles Francis Home of Plymouth, painter

 

Fanny Amelia Snell of Plymouth, widow

 

John Michael Dillon of Plymouth, pawnbroker

 

Alfred Weekes of Plymouth, solicitor

 

William James Down of Plymouth, gent

 

Robert Davey Adams of Plymouth, butcher

 

Harriet Martin wife of Thomas Stephen Martin of Plymouth, gent

 

Nannie Greenway wife of John Greenway of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Joseph James Austin of Plymouth, drayman and Amelia Austin his wife

 

Harold Wilson Serpell of Plymouth, gent

 

Charles Robert Serpell of Plymouth, solicitor

 

John Saunders Sloggett of Plymouth, gent

 

Frederick William Murray of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Frederick Winter of Plymouth, engine fitter

 

William Nieass Horswell of Plymouth, builder

 

George William Steer Horswell of Plymouth, motor engineer

 

David Fredman of Plymouth, auctioneer

 

William Henry Pearce of Cambridge, commercial traveller

 

Eliza Mason of Tideford, Cornwall, widow

 

Gerald Rattenbury Hancock of Callington, Cornwall, solicitor

 

Richard Viggers of Bexleyheath, Kent, dairyman

 

Alexander Francis Leest of Plymouth, solicitor

 

David Fredman of Plymouth, estate agent

 

Frances Ruth Hancock of Bromley, Kent, widow

 

William Lockwood Lang of Saltash, company director

 

Gerald James Cooke of Plymouth

 

Cyril John Handley of Solihull, Warwick and Florence Evelyn

 

Handley his wife

 

Ivy Louisa Gibson of Solihull, solicitor

 

Robert and Rose Elizabeth Carey of London

 

File reference numbers 1505/514-533 Sydney Fogwill of Plymouth

 

Charlotte Maude Fogwill of Plymouth, widow

 

Alexander Taylor Parnell of Plymouth, company director

 

Ernest Brock of Plymouth, gent

 

Alice Adelina Jane Johns of Plymouth, widow

 

Lilian Ada Brock of Plymouth, widow

 

William Harry Taylor of Plymouth, auctioneer and valuer

 

Geoffrey Walter Pillar of Plymouth, chartered accountant

 

Dorothy May Yabsley of Brixton, widow

 

File reference numbers 1505/523 Abstract of the will and codicil of Ernest Brock of Plymouth, 1954

 

Lilian Jane Francis of Plymouth, widow

 

David Foot Nash of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Paul Nash of Plymouth, fruit merchant

 

Esther Eliza Hopcraft of Kenya

 

Edna Joyce Holman of Penzance, Cornwall, spinster

 

William Austin Driskell of Plymouth, official receiver

 

Cecil Howett of Plymouth, solicitor

 

File reference numbers 1505/514-533 Charles Edward Graham Cocks of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Kenwyn Hugh Routley Clapp of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Thomas Albert Paskins of Plymouth, legal executive

 

File reference numbers 1505/534-558 Thomas Bewes of Plymouth, esq.,

 

William Condy of Plymouth, builder

 

John Curgenven of Plymouth, gentleman

 

John Kent of Plymouth, baker

 

Henry Smith of Islington, schoolmaster and Maria Louisa Smith his wife

 

Peter Adams of Plymouth, draper

 

John Alger of Plymouth, cooper

 

Charles Shepheard of Plymouth, grocer

 

Maria Louisa Smith of Plymouth

 

Maria Louisa Howe of New Zealand

 

John Tait mayor of Hokitika, New Zealand

 

Caroline Eliza Symons of Plymouth, widow

 

William Henry Alger of Plymouth, esq.,

 

Henry Bullingham of Plymouth, photographer

 

John Joshua Stephen Toope of Plymouth, brass founder

 

Richard Rugg-Monk of Plymouth, gent

 

Herbert Beechey Spencer of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Leonard Thomas Warran of Elburton, school proprietor

 

Henry Toope of Yelverton, brass founder

 

Patricia Elizabeth Mosscrop of Manchester, clerk

 

Edith Slight of Weybridge, Surrey

 

Monica Irene Wilcocks of Taunton, Somerset

 

Mary Earle Trotman of Plymouth

 

Osmund Wilcocks of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Agnes Barbara Mary Elizabeth Lewis of Weybridge, Surrey, widow

 

Margaret Mary, Phyllis Doreen Rose Mary and Miriam Francesca

 

Keily of Saltash, spinsters

 

Mary Josephine Ethel Blanche Warran of Plymouth, widow

 

Paul Leonard Linhoeus Warran of Plymouth, office manager

 

File reference numbers 1505/538 Will of Maria Louisa Smith, 15 September 1881

 

File reference numbers 1505/544 Succession duty form Maria Louisa Howe, 13 July 1887

 

File reference numbers 1505/556 Abstract of will and probate Leonard Thomas Warren, August 1967

 

File reference numbers 1505/559-561 Isaac Foot of Plymouth, builder

 

Caroline Kennicott of Devonport, widow

 

Amelia Crocker wife of Thomas Daniel Crocker of Plymouth, plumber

 

Amelia Reed of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/562-566 Francis Henry Crozier of Lymington, Hampshire, esq.,

 

Richard Pearson Crozier of the Isle of Wight, retired colonel

 

William Stephen Warran of Plymouth, builder

 

George Lee of Plymouth, accountant

 

Robert Philip Mudge of Devonport, blacksmith

 

File reference numbers 1505/567-577 Wilfred Richard Broomfield of Plymstock, company director

 

Tom Edward Mark Savery of Plymstock, pork butcher

 

Albert John Turner of Plymouth and his wife Betty Bray Turner

 

George Edward Bailey of Plymouth and his wife Kathleen Doris Bailey

 

File reference numbers 1505/575 Death certificate Albert John Turner, 8 May 1886

 

File reference numbers 1505/578-582 Michael William John Northey of Plymouth and Sandra Northey his wife

 

Trevor Robert Hill of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/583-593 Frederick and Richard Viggers of Plympton, farmers and dairymen

 

Cecil Hamilton De Vere Harvest of London, gent

 

Adelaide May White Bailey of Plymouth, spinster

 

Albert Ernest Roberts of Halwell, garage proprietor and his wife Mabel Roberts

 

Charlotte Pellow of Frome Somerset, widow

 

Stanley George Jope of Plymouth

 

Brian and Ann Roberta Goble of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/594-604 Valmai Louise Elaine Bell (also Locklair) wife of Thomas Bell of Plymouth, chief ordnance artificer, R.N.

 

Hammond James Rotton of Plympton, lieutenant colonel and Lilian Emma Rotton his wife

 

John Herbert Luckham Prowse of Plymouth, electrical switchboard attendant

 

David Burdett Crowdon of Plymouth, surveyor of stores agent

 

Ruby Ernestine Prowse of Plympton, widow

 

Nancy Elfreda Darlington Crowdon wife of David Burdett Crowdon

 

John William Yolland of London instructor lieutenant R.N. and Kathleen Anne Yolland his wife

 

File reference numbers 1505/601 Abstract of will and probate John Herbert Luckham Prowse, 30 July 1963

 

File reference numbers 1505/605-612 Robert Henry Jones of Plympton St. Maurice, dairyman

 

Millicent Alexandra Elliott of Plymouth, spinster

 

Blanche Ellen Elliott of Plymouth, spinster

 

Ernest George Lugg of Plympton St. Maurice, tailor

 

William John Woollcombe of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Reginald Woollcombe of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Charles Kenneth Woollcombe of Sidmouth, clerk in holy orders

 

Humphrey William Woollcombe of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Geoffrey Reginald Woollcombe of Plymouth, solicitor

 

William Richard Sewell Woollcombe of Sidmouth, engineer

 

Alan George Lugg of Littleover, Derby, schoolmaster

 

May Josephine Clark, wife of Horace Leonard Clark of Ivybridge

 

File reference numbers 1505/613-623 Louis George Staddon of Plymstock, farmer

 

Valentine Walter Kercher of Plymouth

 

Gladys Margaret Harvey of Plymouth, clerk

 

William Edward Stoneman Brewer of Plymstock, retired master mariner

 

Jack Stanbury Yeo of Plymouth, solicitor

 

Cecil Rhodes of Plympton, grocer and Winifred Agnes his wife

 

Frederick Edwin Gardner and Freda Ethel Gardner of Plymstock

 

File reference numbers 1505/619 Abstract of the probate, William Edward Stoneman Brewer, 5 May 1949

 

File reference numbers 1505/624-629 Geoffrey George Gray of Plymouth

 

Shaun Philip Breton and Janice Theresa Breton of Ivybridge

 

Kenneth George and Barbara Ann Thorp of Birmingham

 

File reference numbers 1505/630-649 William Foale and Richard Hoppin, churchwardens of Harberton

 

Richard Farley and Samuel White, overseers of the poor of Harberton

 

George Martin of Harberton, clerk

 

John Woodley of Harberton, yeoman

 

Thomasine Anthony wife of Charles Anthony of Dartington, Devon, esq.,

 

Stephen Varder of Harberton, Devon, machinist

 

Henry Morgan Vane of Westminster, esq.,

 

Robert Bartholomew, vicar of Harberton

 

John Browne Paige Browne of Dartington, esq.,

 

John Blackler of Harberton, yeoman

 

Charles George Mason of Harberton, esq.,

 

John Ford of Harberton, churchwarden

 

Philip Browne (no place or occupation given)

 

Daniel Robert Fearon, esq.,

 

Richard Huxham Watson of Dartington, esq.,

 

John Blackler of Dartington, gent

 

John Whiteway of Harberton

 

Philip Ferris Browne of Harberton, carpenter

 

Lyndon John Guilding of Tewkesbury, Worcester, farmer

 

Maurice Julian Boorman of Sherbourne, Dorset, Innkeeper

 

William Eustace Fry of Ivybridge, miller

 

Alexander Stanley Farrar of Harberton, army major (retired)

 

Alice Victoria Whittaker of llminster, Somerset, wife of Frank Ridley Whittaker, clerk in holy orders

 

Mabel Elizabeth Fry and Edith Maud Fry spinsters of Blunsdon, Wilts

 

Kathleen Alicia Burke of Paignton, married woman

 

William George Edwards of Calne, Wilts, legal executive

 

Peter Douglas Kennedy of Dartington

 

Douglas Neil Kennedy of Woodbridge, Suffolk

 

Beryl Lois Kennedy of Harberton, wife of Douglas Neil Kennedy

 

George Fuller and Rosaline Jane

 

Bullivant Fuller of Portishead, Avon

 

David Stuart Moore of Harberton, esq.,

 

File reference numbers 1505/650-672 Robert Alfred Stansell of Wembury, director

 

George Henry Ockenden of Wembury, civil engineer

 

Mary Ethel Stansell of Wembury, spinster, later wife of Harold

 

Alford of Wembury, riding master

 

John Henry Fildes of Wembury, wireless engineer

 

Samuel Roseman of Plymouth, gent

 

David Rutland of Plymouth, chiropodist and his wife Irene Violet

 

Rutland of Wembury

 

Albert Edward Dulling of Wembury, garage proprietor

 

Fred Whitehouse Rogers of Wolverhampton, mining engineer

 

Leonard Norman Astbury of Wolverhampton, works manager

 

George Albert Harris of Plympton, schoolmaster

 

Paul Sleeman Binmore and his wife Irene Mary Binmore

 

File reference numbers 1505/673-686 James Bridgewood and Florence May Bridgewood of Truro

 

Walter Heard of Helston, medical practitioner (retired) and his wife Barbara Mabel Heard

 

Nigel Philip Mackenzie of Helston and his wife Elizabeth Mary

 

Denison Mackenzie

 

Paul Hutchinson and Jane Ann Hutchinson of Saltash

 

File reference numbers 1505/681 Death certificate, Walter Heard 7 March 1983

 

File reference numbers 1505/687-700 Beatrice Mary Artena Pooley of Liskeard

 

Beatrice Mary Husband of Liskeard wife of Harold Bawden Husband

 

Vera Morris of Lancaster wife of John Henry Morris

 

Frederick Charles Burry of Looe, boat builder

 

Anthony John Yorke Edwards of Liskeard

 

Norma Anne McGregor Sylvester of Liskeard

 

Michael Frederick Booth of Chester and his wife Catherine

 

Elizabeth Booth

 

Ronald Dooler and Rachel Ann Dooler of Liskeard

 

Michael David Hooper and Susan Patricia Hooper of Liskeard

 

Philip Thomas Ford of Liskeard

 

Tina Richards of Liskeard

 

File reference numbers 1505/701-715 Francis Bassett of Tehidy, Cornwall, esq.,

 

Henry Parker of Tywardreath, Cornwall, army pensioner

 

Robert Phillipps May of Par, Cornwall, master mariner

 

George Gordon Bickford of Cardiff

 

Henrietta Veronica Waite and Lilian Teresa Waite of Looe, spinsters

 

Samuel Richard Charles Matthews and his wife Joan Edith Matthews of St. Austell

 

Christopher George Padgham and Jean Rose Padgham of Reading, Berks

 

File reference numbers 1505/716-721 Raymond Wilfred Johnson of St. Stephens-by-Saltash

 

Frederick George Mapp of St. Stephens-by-Saltash

 

Anthony Dyer of Saltash

 

John Frederick William Wadge of Saltash, electrician

 

Claudine Ellen Norwood of Kingsteignton, Devon

 

Phyllis Ernestine Dawe of Plymouth

 

Elizabeth Mallett of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/722-725 Bertram John Cowls of Brixham

 

Stuart Alexander Eason of Hinckley, Leicester

 

Marjorie Noel Carslake Yule of St. Cleer, spinster

 

James Warren of Launceston, retired farmer

 

Clarice Annie Jane Northcott of Liskeard wife of Edwin

 

Gerald Northcott

 

Millie Burnard of Liskeard, wife of William Burnard

 

Elsie Vera Gilbert of Camelford, wife of Thomas Daniel Gilbert

 

Flossie Evelyn Jewell of Liskeard, wife of Frederick Jewell

 

File reference numbers 1505/726-736 Montagu Charles, Earl of St. Germans

 

Jack Cropper of St. Germans, chief petty officer, R.N.

 

Geoffrey Norman Bowles of St. Germans, schoolmaster and Constance

 

Ellen Bowles, his wife

 

Frederic Lyde Caunter of Liskeard, solicitor

 

Sir William Gosselin Trower of London, knight

 

David Martin Lindsay of Torpoint, commander, R.N.

 

John Michael Turner of Saltash, surgeon lieutenant commander, R.N.

 

Eric Albert Payne of London, solicitor

 

Michael Theodore Pelloe of London, solicitor

 

Ian Roberts of Greenock, Renfrewshire lieutenant, R.N. and Helen

 

Jennifer Roberts his wife

 

Howard and Janet Mary Perks of Plymouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/737-744 Joseph Edward Clifford Kent of Liskeard

 

Edwill Joseph Kent of Liskeard

 

Melville Alan Kent of St. Cleer

 

Wilfred Sidney Manley and Janet Ann Manley of Liskeard

 

File reference numbers 1505/745-765 Josiah Webb of Portsea, Hampshire, yeoman

 

John Keet of Portsea, wine merchant

 

George White of Portsea, master mariner

 

James Chestle of Portsmouth, Hampshire, outfitter

 

William Bond of Portsmouth, licensed victualler

 

Charles Morey of Southsea, builder

 

Edward Read of Southsea, bookmaker

 

Jonathan Edmondson Webb of Southsea, yeoman

 

Reverend Anthony Spurr Webb of Birmingham, clerk in holy orders

 

Henry Carr Tate of Southsea, lieutenant general, Royal Marines

 

Mary Robinson Webb of Birmingham, spinster

 

James Read of Southsea, bootmaker

 

William Henry Miles of Portsea, gentleman

 

Grayham James Read of Portsea, hosier

 

Anne Elizabeth Warner of Fareham, Hants

 

Joseph Brandebourg of Southsea, photographer

 

William Arthur Micklam of Southsea, estate agent

 

Arthur Ernest Field and Alfred Mear Field of Southsea, estate agents

 

Walter Baych Valentine Knight of Southsea and Charlotte Elizabeth

 

Knight his wife

 

John Collin Dodd of Portsmouth, blacksmith

 

John Williams of Portsmouth, tax collector

 

William James Young of Portsmouth, machinist

 

Henry Alfred Mitchell of Portsmouth, blacksmith

 

James Harris of Southsea, retired greengrocer

 

Phoebe Kathleen Glanville of Portsmouth

 

File reference numbers 1505/766-774 Ronald William Hutchings of Cardiff and his wife Barbara Alice Hutchings

 

Edward William German of Cardiff, builder

 

James Henry Thorne of Cardiff and his wife Gloria Patricia Thorne

 

Alfred Patrick Ryan of Swansea and his wife Susan Elizabeth Ryan

Sharing will require cookies. Show details

 

Found an error?

If you find an error with this record description let us know

Fields marked with * are mandatory.

Your details

If you provide contact details, we will be in touch about your request within 10 working days.